MelissaHarper Mary Jane Jelly Flat$52.97 – $54.97Current Price $52.97 to $54.97(Up to 40% off)Up to 40% off.$89.00Comparable value $89.00(3)
NewThe SakBolinas Clog$74.97Current Price $74.97(Up to 37% off)Up to 37% off.$109.00 – $119.00Comparable value $109.00 to $119.00(811)
FitFlopDelicato Loafer$49.99Current Price $49.99(61% off)61% off.$130.00Comparable value $130.00(4) Only a few left
Circus NY by Sam EdelmanTillie Faux Fur Trim Mule$29.97Current Price $29.97(71% off)71% off.$104.95Comparable value $104.95(17)
Stuart WeitzmanMonty Mule$99.97Current Price $99.97(81% off)81% off.$550.00Comparable value $550.00(4)
Linea PaoloMonet T-Strap Flat$69.97Current Price $69.97(46% off)46% off.$129.95Comparable value $129.95 Only a few left
Rag & CoKyari Water Repellent Flat$44.97Current Price $44.97(23% off)23% off.$59.00Comparable value $59.00
VinceBonnie Mary Jane Flat$134.96Current Price $134.96(54% off)54% off.$298.00Comparable value $298.00(8)
Dr. Scholl'sHello Penny Loafer$59.97Current Price $59.97(Up to 40% off)Up to 40% off.$90.00 – $100.00Comparable value $90.00 to $100.00(8)
Journee CollectionSilas Velvet Loafer$29.97 – $49.97Current Price $29.97 to $49.97(Up to 50% off)Up to 50% off.$59.99Comparable value $59.99(10)
EASY STREETSlater Mary Jane Flat$54.97Current Price $54.97(21% off)21% off.$69.99Comparable value $69.99(1)
TOMSBianca Mary Jane Flat$49.97Current Price $49.97(37% off)37% off.$80.00Comparable value $80.00(1) Only a few left
EastlandElana Leather Loafer$79.97Current Price $79.97(20% off)20% off.$100.00Comparable value $100.00 Only a few left
BARETRAPSAurora Flat$44.97 – $49.97Current Price $44.97 to $49.97(Up to 34% off)Up to 34% off.$69.00Comparable value $69.00(2)
NewSam EdelmanMackie Mary Jane Espadrille$79.97Current Price $79.97(42% off)42% off.$140.00Comparable value $140.00(10)
NewReformationFrancine Ruched Loafer$179.97Current Price $179.97(39% off)39% off.$298.00Comparable value $298.00(3)
Cole HaanNantucket Drift Penny Slip-On Loafer$89.97Current Price $89.97(40% off)40% off.$150.00Comparable value $150.00(3)
ReformationSalome Studded Leather Mary Jane Ballet Flat$199.97Current Price $199.97(Up to 42% off)Up to 42% off.$328.00 – $348.00Comparable value $328.00 to $348.00
Stuart WeitzmanPalmer Loafer$77.98 – $119.97Current Price $77.98 to $119.97(Up to 82% off select items)Up to 82% off select items.$450.00 – $475.00Comparable value $450.00 to $475.00
Journee CollectionMuriel Flat - Narrow Width$51.97Current Price $51.97(35% off)35% off.$79.99Comparable value $79.99(1)
B O C BY BØRNCarabel Faux Leather Loafer$64.97Current Price $64.97(40% off)40% off.$110.00Comparable value $110.00
Marc Joseph New YorkBeverly Road Loafer$89.97Current Price $89.97(41% off)41% off.$155.00Comparable value $155.00(1) Only a few left
BørnCallie Boat Shoe$31.98 – $49.99Current Price $31.98 to $49.99(Up to 75% off)Up to 75% off.$130.00Comparable value $130.00(1)
NewG.H.BASSWeejuns® Mary Jane$124.97Current Price $124.97(41% off)41% off.$215.00Comparable value $215.00(1)
NewStuart WeitzmanCelia Lite Genuine Shearling Loafer$99.97Current Price $99.97(81% off)81% off.$550.00Comparable value $550.00 Only a few left
David TateNewton Cap Toe Flat$58.92Current Price $58.92(55% off)55% off.$130.95Previous Price $130.95 Only a few left
Journee CollectionTullie Loafer - Wide Width$49.97 – $51.97Current Price $49.97 to $51.97(Up to 37% off)Up to 37% off.$79.99Comparable value $79.99(4)
TrottersEmmett Pointed Toe Loafer Flat$94.97Current Price $94.97(29% off)29% off.$135.00Comparable value $135.00
Frances ValentineEloise Ballet Flat$41.98Current Price $41.98(85% off)85% off.$298.00Comparable value $298.00(1) Only a few left
LONDON RAGYalva Detachable Ankle Wrap Tie Flat$39.97Current Price $39.97(55% off)55% off.$89.99Comparable value $89.99(1)
Gentle SoulsAronson Derby$39.98 – $74.96Current Price $39.98 to $74.96(Up to 80% off)Up to 80% off.$200.00Comparable value $200.00(1) Only a few left
White Mountain FootwearSunnyside II Ballet Flat$39.97Current Price $39.97(18% off)18% off.$49.00Comparable value $49.00(2) Only a few left
Journee CollectionNovella Driving Loafer - Wide Width Available$64.97Current Price $64.97(17% off)17% off.$79.00Comparable value $79.00(8)
Anne KleinHolden Bit Loafer$37.47 – $49.97Current Price $37.47 to $49.97(Up to 57% off select items)Up to 57% off select items.$89.00Comparable value $89.00(7) Only a few left
CROCSGender Inclusive Classic Clog$19.99 – $29.97Current Price $19.99 to $29.97(Up to 60% off select items)Up to 60% off select items.$50.00Comparable value $50.00(13547)
Rag & CoMacarina Triple Strap Mary Jane Flat$24.97Current Price $24.97(57% off)57% off.$58.99Comparable value $58.99
TahariCatalina Pointed Toe Knit Flat$34.97Current Price $34.97(41% off)41% off.$60.00Comparable value $60.00 Only a few left
Rag & CoYelena Tassel Loafer$89.97Current Price $89.97(30% off)30% off.$128.99Comparable value $128.99(2)
NewSHUSHOPPeyton Faux Leather Mary Jane Sneaker$44.97Current Price $44.97(24% off)24% off.$59.90Comparable value $59.90
EastlandYarmouth Boat Shoe$79.97Current Price $79.97(20% off)20% off.$100.00Comparable value $100.00(9)
Clarks®Zylah Patent Loafer$69.97Current Price $69.97(33% off)33% off.$105.00Comparable value $105.00(6)
Cole HaanGwendolyn Penny Slingback Loafer$44.98Current Price $44.98(71% off)71% off.$160.00Comparable value $160.00(2)
Reaction Kenneth ColeVioleta Mary Jane Flat$29.98 – $59.97Current Price $29.98 to $59.97(Up to 69% off select items)Up to 69% off select items.$99.00Comparable value $99.00(8)
araKatsura Loafer$99.97Current Price $99.97(52% off)52% off.$209.00Comparable value $209.00 Only a few left
ANTELOPEHarmony Leather Mule$99.97Current Price $99.97(49% off)49% off.$199.00Comparable value $199.00(1)
TahariAvellino Mary Jane$34.97Current Price $34.97(41% off)41% off.$60.00Comparable value $60.00 Only a few left
Vince CamutoCassius Clog$49.97Current Price $49.97(64% off)64% off.$139.00Comparable value $139.00(1)
ReformationBethany Ballet Flat$159.97 – $179.97Current Price $159.97 to $179.97(Up to 40% off)Up to 40% off.$268.00 – $298.00Comparable value $268.00 to $298.00(9)
Journee CollectionMaryann Knit Flat - Narrow Width$46.97Current Price $46.97(40% off)40% off.$79.00Comparable value $79.00(5)
Dr. Scholl'sChill Out Mule$54.97Current Price $54.97(31% off)31% off.$80.00Comparable value $80.00(3)
BirkenstockBoston Clog - Discontinued$119.97Current Price $119.97(22% off)22% off.$155.00Comparable value $155.00
NewDolce VitaTianna Ballet Flat$64.97Current Price $64.97(56% off)56% off.$150.00Comparable value $150.00(1)
Journee CollectionCordell Rolo Link Loafer - Wide Width$51.97Current Price $51.97(35% off)35% off.$79.99Comparable value $79.99(10)
Donald PlinerBit Slip-On Driver$84.97Current Price $84.97(54% off)54% off.$188.00Comparable value $188.00(8)
Journee CollectionFlorene Double Buckle Mary Jane Flat$49.99Current Price $49.99(41% off)41% off.$85.99Comparable value $85.99
RivierasCanvas Slip-On Sneaker$41.98Current Price $41.98(65% off)65% off.$123.20Comparable value $123.20
Reaction Kenneth ColeElstree Ballet Flat$44.97Current Price $44.97(34% off)34% off.$69.00Comparable value $69.00(6)
Steve MaddenPoppin Flat$54.97Current Price $54.97(50% off)50% off.$109.95Comparable value $109.95(20)