CeCeHoliday Beaded Sweater$24.97Current Price $24.97(68% off)68% off.$79.00Comparable value $79.00(1)
NewHachette BooksFriends A to Z Guide & Trivia Deck Book$16.97Current Price $16.97(19% off)19% off.$21.00Comparable value $21.00
CeCeHoliday Candy Cane Stitch Sweater$24.97Current Price $24.97(68% off)68% off.$79.00Comparable value $79.00(5)
NewHachette BooksThe Office Trivia Deck & Episode Guide Book$16.97Current Price $16.97(15% off)15% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00
Top GiftNORDSTROM RACKMatching Family PJs$19.97Current Price $19.97(74% off)74% off.$79.00Comparable value $79.00(3)
Kikkerland DesignRechargeable Booklight$14.97Current Price $14.97(40% off)40% off.$25.00Comparable value $25.00
NewChronicle Books'From Crook to Cook' Book$19.97Current Price $19.97(19% off)19% off.$24.95Comparable value $24.95(1)
InnovibeMushroom Lamp and Wireless Speaker$24.97Current Price $24.97(58% off)58% off.$60.00Comparable value $60.00
Top GiftLancômeMonsieur Big Mascara Duo Set$19.80Current Price $19.80(65% off)65% off.$58.00Comparable value $58.00(2)
PAT McGRATH LABSMini Dramatique: Mega Lip Pencil Duo$14.97Current Price $14.97(53% off)53% off.$32.00Comparable value $32.00(6)
HueFront Zip Faux Leather Leggings$12.97Current Price $12.97(59% off)59% off.$32.00Comparable value $32.00(3)
NewChronicle BooksMarilyn Monroe: Words from a Fashion Icon Book$16.97Current Price $16.97(15% off)15% off.$19.99Comparable value $19.99
Top GiftNORDSTROM RACKMatching Family PJs Set$19.97Current Price $19.97(69% off)69% off.$65.00Comparable value $65.00(2)
DashFresh Pop Popcorn Maker$19.97Current Price $19.97(20% off)20% off.$24.99Comparable value $24.99(1988)
PAT McGRATH LABSDivinyl Lip Balm$19.97Current Price $19.97(48% off)48% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(2)
NewAllSaints3-Pack Classic Sport High Cut Socks$12.97Current Price $12.97(45% off)45% off.$24.00Comparable value $24.00(2)
Hydro Flask28-Ounce All Around™ Tumbler$16.97Current Price $16.97(48% off)48% off.$32.95Comparable value $32.95(238)
PreviousNextInnovibeAssorted Squishy Light$9.73 – $14.97Current Price $9.73 to $14.97(Up to 67% off select items)Up to 67% off select items.$24.00 – $30.00Comparable value $24.00 to $30.00New Markdown(4)
NewGIFT REPUBLIC100 Golf Courses Bucket List Scratch Off Poster$12.97Current Price $12.97(21% off)21% off.$16.50Comparable value $16.50
Top Giftslip4-Pack Pure Silk Skinny Scrunchies Ornament (Limited Edition)$19.97Current Price $19.97(41% off)41% off.$34.00Comparable value $34.00(22)
Gentlemen's HardwarePickleball Set$19.97Current Price $19.97(50% off)50% off.$40.00Comparable value $40.00
NewHydro Flask20-Ounce Coffee Flask with Flex Sip™ Lid$19.97Current Price $19.97(42% off)42% off.$34.95Comparable value $34.95(687)
NewBaubleBarNew Home Ornament$16.97Current Price $16.97(55% off)55% off.$38.00Comparable value $38.00
NewSealyNeck Massager with Red Light Heating$24.97Current Price $24.97(16% off)16% off.$29.99Comparable value $29.99(2)
NewChronicle BooksHelsinki Game Bandana$16.97Current Price $16.97(43% off)43% off.$30.00Comparable value $30.00
NewChronicle BooksFoodie Fight: Revised Trivia Game$22.97Current Price $22.97(14% off)14% off.$26.95Comparable value $26.95
BROOKSTONE5000mAh MagSafe® Powerbank$19.97Current Price $19.97(75% off)75% off.$79.99Comparable value $79.99(7)
NewPreviousNextTOUCHLANDPower Mist Hydrating Hand Sanitizer$10.00 – $12.00Current Price $10.00 to $12.00(88)
BagguStandard Hello Kitty Western Recycled Nylon Tote$9.97Current Price $9.97(28% off)28% off.$14.00Comparable value $14.00(3)
NewNow DesignsHoliday Hounds Christmas Tree Spoon Rest$9.97Current Price $9.97(37% off)37% off.$15.95Comparable value $15.95
NewAllSaints3-Pack Basic Sport Rib Shortie Socks$12.97Current Price $12.97(35% off)35% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00(6)
HOSTWine Freeze Set of 2 Stemmed Wine Glasses$11.98Current Price $11.98(66% off)66% off.$36.00Comparable value $36.00New Markdown
NORDSTROM RACKMatching Family PJs Pet Bandana$5.97Current Price $5.97(50% off)50% off.$12.00Comparable value $12.00(1)
NewChronicle BooksThink Fast Trivia Party Game$16.97Current Price $16.97(15% off)15% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00
HOSTFreeze Water Bottle$11.98 – $12.98Current Price $11.98 to $12.98(Up to 70% off)Up to 70% off.$40.00Comparable value $40.00New Markdown
TOUCHLANDx Disney Wild Watermelon Hand Sanitizer & Mickey Mouse Mist Case Set$20.00Current Price $20.00(7)
NewBen ShermanExpandable Tabletop Table Tennis Set$18.97Current Price $18.97(45% off)45% off.$35.00Comparable value $35.00
NewHachette BooksDad Rock Trivia Game$16.97Current Price $16.97(15% off)15% off.$19.99Comparable value $19.99
NewBaubleBarCharcuterie Bottle Opener$16.97Current Price $16.97(55% off)55% off.$38.00Comparable value $38.00
EYE CANDY LOS ANGELESFlutter Green Crystal Butterfly Earrings$19.97Current Price $19.97(48% off)48% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(120)
DashPrecision Quick-Read Thermometer$14.97Current Price $14.97(62% off)62% off.$39.99Comparable value $39.99(39)
PreviousNextLeithBow Initial Bag Charm$14.97Current Price $14.97(57% off)57% off.$35.00Comparable value $35.00
Dolce&GabbanaLight Blue Eau de Toilette Set$24.97Current Price $24.97(35% off)35% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(9)
NewDashChocolate Fountain$19.97Current Price $19.97(50% off)50% off.$39.99Comparable value $39.99(51)
DashMy Mug Ice Cream Maker$23.97Current Price $23.97(20% off)20% off.$29.99Comparable value $29.99(727)
NewThe Darling EffectOn-the-Go Quilted Blanket$24.97Current Price $24.97(50% off)50% off.$50.00Comparable value $50.00
DearfoamsHarlee Knit Scuff Slipper$19.97Current Price $19.97(46% off)46% off.$37.00Comparable value $37.00
NewGIFT REPUBLIC100 Musicals Bucket List Poster$12.97Current Price $12.97(21% off)21% off.$16.50Comparable value $16.50
Case-MateMother-of-Pearl Magnetic Ring Stand$14.97Current Price $14.97(50% off)50% off.$30.00Comparable value $30.00(176) Only a few left
NewBen Sherman4-Slot Watch Valet$14.97Current Price $14.97(40% off)40% off.$25.00Comparable value $25.00
T TahariTurtleneck Sweater$19.97Current Price $19.97(74% off)74% off.$78.00Comparable value $78.00(113)
LuzeBRONZE CANDLE WARMER LAMP$24.97Current Price $24.97(58% off)58% off.$60.00Comparable value $60.00
NewJoseph AOversized Boxy Turtleneck$24.97Current Price $24.97(67% off)67% off.$78.00Comparable value $78.00(420)
Deborah LippmannFunhouse 6-Piece Gel Lab Pro Nail Color Set (Limited Edition) $72 Value$17.97Current Price $17.97(53% off)53% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(2)
NewChronicle BooksWords from a Fashion Icon: Christian Dior Book$16.97Current Price $16.97(15% off)15% off.$19.99Comparable value $19.99
LuzeAlpine Glow Candle Warmer Lamp$24.97Current Price $24.97(58% off)58% off.$60.00Comparable value $60.00(3)
LuzeOrigami Paper Cordless Rechargeable Table Lamp$12.98 – $13.96Current Price $12.98 to $13.96(Up to 70% off)Up to 70% off.$44.00Comparable value $44.00New Markdown(1)
Top GiftNORDSTROM RACKMatching family PJs$16.97Current Price $16.97(69% off)69% off.$55.00Comparable value $55.00(1)
InnovibeSnoring Squishy Night Light$19.97Current Price $19.97(50% off)50% off.$40.00Comparable value $40.00
NewThe Darling Effect40 Ounce Take Me Everywhere Tumbler$19.97Current Price $19.97(54% off)54% off.$44.00Comparable value $44.00
Hydro Flask32 Ounce All Around Travel Tumbler$19.97Current Price $19.97(42% off)42% off.$34.95Comparable value $34.95(1066)
BagguStandard Recycled Nylon Reusable Tote Bag$9.97Current Price $9.97(28% off)28% off.$14.00Comparable value $14.00