AdorniaCrystal Toggle Bracelet$22.97Current Price $22.97(71% off)71% off.$80.00Comparable value $80.00(4)
Jimmy ChooFever 4.5ml Mini Eau de Parfum$12.97Current Price $12.97(35% off)35% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00(18)
Supergoop!®Glowscreen Broad Spectrum Sunscreen SPF 40$18.00 – $38.00Current Price $18.00 to $38.00(4853)
Adornia14K Gold Plated Faux Pearl & Crystal Flower Station Bracelet$21.97Current Price $21.97(70% off)70% off.$75.00Comparable value $75.00(5)
Supergoop!®Play Everyday Lotion SPF 50 Sunscreen$12.00 – $28.00Current Price $12.00 to $28.00(Up to 25% off select items)Up to 25% off select items.$12.00 – $28.00Comparable value $12.00 to $28.00(2424)
MUNDI SMALL LEATHER GOODSWoven Wristlet$15.37 – $21.97Current Price $15.37 to $21.97(Up to 71% off select items)Up to 71% off select items.$54.00Comparable value $54.00New Markdown(10)
SAVVY CIE JEWELSBezel Cubic Zirconia Drop Earrings$24.97Current Price $24.97(44% off)44% off.$45.00Comparable value $45.00
Tommy BahamaFor Her EDP Spray - 3.4oz$19.97Current Price $19.97(76% off)76% off.$85.00Comparable value $85.00(104)
EYE CANDY LOS ANGELESKaleidoscope Statement Earrings$20.97Current Price $20.97(63% off)63% off.$57.00Comparable value $57.00
AdorniaBezel Crystal Tennis Bracelet$19.97Current Price $19.97(75% off)75% off.$80.00Comparable value $80.00(4)
AdorniaCrystal Tennis Necklace$24.97Current Price $24.97(73% off)73% off.$95.00Comparable value $95.00(18)
NadriPavé CZ Heart Drop Leverback Earrings$22.97Current Price $22.97(52% off)52% off.$48.00Comparable value $48.00(62)
PatchologyFlashPatch™ Night Restoring Eye Gels Eye Mask$22.00 – $44.00Current Price $22.00 to $44.00(259)
PreviousNextAdorniaCrystal Mother of Pearl Initial Pendant Necklace$17.99Current Price $17.99(81% off)81% off.$95.00Comparable value $95.00(23)
Dr. Dennis Gross SkincareAlpha Beta® Peel Original Formula$20.00 – $88.00Current Price $20.00 to $88.00(122) Only a few left
Viktor&RolfFlowerbomb Tiger Lily Eau de Parfum$24.97Current Price $24.97(16% off)16% off.$30.00Comparable value $30.00(5)
Dolce&GabbanaDevotion Eau de Parfum Set$24.97Current Price $24.97(35% off)35% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(10)
Marc JacobsDaisy Ever So Fresh Eau de Parfum$24.97 – $79.97Current Price $24.97 to $79.97(Up to 45% off)Up to 45% off.$37.00 – $148.00Comparable value $37.00 to $148.00(1577)
CliniqueTake the Day Off™ Cleansing Balm Makeup Remover$15.00 – $58.00Current Price $15.00 to $58.00(1213)
EYE CANDY LOS ANGELESDina Pearlescent Bead Flower Drop Earrings$22.97Current Price $22.97(50% off)50% off.$46.00Comparable value $46.00(1)
PreviousNextSterling Forever14K Gold Plated Station Constellation Pendant Necklace$24.97 – $29.97Current Price $24.97 to $29.97(Up to 55% off)Up to 55% off.$56.00Comparable value $56.00(17)
Kate Spade New Yorkbright ideas pavé halo cz stud earrings$24.97Current Price $24.97(49% off)49% off.$49.00Comparable value $49.00(51)
JARDINFloral Drop Earrings (Nordstrom Exclusive)$24.97Current Price $24.97(71% off)71% off.$89.00Comparable value $89.00(1)
MartexSet of 2 Elegance Satin Pillowcases$24.97Current Price $24.97(16% off)16% off.$30.00Comparable value $30.00
SAVVY CIE JEWELSBasketweave Textured Heart Stud Earrings$24.97Current Price $24.97(49% off)49% off.$49.00Comparable value $49.00
Jimmy ChooIllicit Mini Eau de Parfum$14.97Current Price $14.97(25% off)25% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00(40)
AdorniaTeardrop Pendant Necklace$22.97Current Price $22.97(71% off)71% off.$80.00Comparable value $80.00(10)
Kate Spade New Yorkpavè strawberry stud earrings$16.23 – $24.97Current Price $16.23 to $24.97(Up to 66% off select items)Up to 66% off select items.$49.00Comparable value $49.00New Markdown
HoneydewRevival Rib Sleep Shirt$16.77 – $23.97Current Price $16.77 to $23.97(Up to 65% off select items)Up to 65% off select items.$48.00Comparable value $48.00(70)
NadriSquare Halo CZ Drop Leverback Earrings$19.97Current Price $19.97(55% off)55% off.$45.00Comparable value $45.00(22)
Calvin KleinCamisole Long Pajamas$10.78 – $29.97Current Price $10.78 to $29.97(Up to 88% off select items)Up to 88% off select items.$94.00Comparable value $94.00(7)
Nina LeonardEmbroidered Tulle Bolero$24.97Current Price $24.97(43% off)43% off.$44.00Comparable value $44.00(1)
TOUCHLANDx Disney Wild Watermelon Hand Sanitizer & Mickey Mouse Mist Case Set$20.00Current Price $20.00(7)
Flora By Flora NikroozAnnie Shirt & Shorts 2-Piece Pajama Set$13.73 – $24.97Current Price $13.73 to $24.97(Up to 78% off select items)Up to 78% off select items.$64.00Comparable value $64.00(46)
AdorniaSet of 2 Mother-of-Pearl Clover & Cubic Zirconia Band Rings$19.98Current Price $19.98(73% off)73% off.$75.00Comparable value $75.00(6)
NORDSTROM RACK2-Pack Reversible Stripe Bath Towel$19.96Current Price $19.96(60% off)60% off.$50.00Comparable value $50.00New Markdown(2)
Flora By Flora NikroozGabriella Piped Jersey Pajamas$18.87 – $26.97Current Price $18.87 to $26.97(Up to 73% off select items)Up to 73% off select items.$70.00Comparable value $70.00New Markdown(6)
Kate Spade New Yorkfaux pearl huggie hoop earrings$24.97Current Price $24.97(49% off)49% off.$49.00Comparable value $49.00
Dolce&GabbanaQ by Dolce&Gabbana Eau de Parfum$14.97Current Price $14.97(40% off)40% off.$25.00Comparable value $25.00(5)
Deborah LippmannSwan Lake Gel Lab Pro Color 6-Piece Set (Limited Edition) $72 Value$16.97Current Price $16.97(56% off)56% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(5)