SoftWalk®Harbor Cap Toe Flat$49.99Current Price $49.99(66% off)66% off.$150.00Comparable value $150.00(1)
NORDSTROM RACKKnife Edge Bangle$8.98 – $13.47Current Price $8.98 to $13.47(Up to 81% off)Up to 81% off.$49.50Comparable value $49.50
Bruno MagliRaging Penny Loafer$142.47Current Price $142.47(63% off)63% off.$395.00Comparable value $395.00New Markdown(2)
rag & bonePricilla Cotton Seersucker Sundress$129.33 – $169.97Current Price $129.33 to $169.97(Up to 74% off select items)Up to 74% off select items.$498.00Comparable value $498.00
Marc Joseph New YorkBaker St. Derby$17.99 – $38.98Current Price $17.99 to $38.98(Up to 90% off)Up to 90% off.$175.00 – $195.00Comparable value $175.00 to $195.00(2)
EcotorieJohnson Shoulder Bag$89.97Current Price $89.97(58% off)58% off.$219.00Comparable value $219.00(1)
L'AGENCEAmia Sleeveless Bodysuit$31.98 – $55.96Current Price $31.98 to $55.96(Up to 83% off)Up to 83% off.$195.00Comparable value $195.00New Markdown
Steve MaddenBrody Fisherman Mule$45.48 – $49.99Current Price $45.48 to $49.99(Up to 65% off)Up to 65% off.$130.00Comparable value $130.00(1)
BY DESIGNCatherine Long Sleeve Mesh Babydoll Dress$19.48 – $29.97Current Price $19.48 to $29.97(Up to 71% off select items)Up to 71% off select items.$68.00Comparable value $68.00(25)
Lucky BrandAmy Leather Tote$83.98Current Price $83.98(63% off)63% off.$228.00Comparable value $228.00New Markdown(1)
VinceStripe Relaxed Fit Polo$119.38 – $159.97Current Price $119.38 to $159.97(Up to 70% off select items)Up to 70% off select items.$398.00Comparable value $398.00
3.1 Phillip LimFrench Terry Pull On Shorts$38.98 – $59.97Current Price $38.98 to $59.97(Up to 82% off select items)Up to 82% off select items.$225.00Comparable value $225.00
FahertyAlston Button Front Linen Dress$49.99Current Price $49.99(70% off)70% off.$168.00Comparable value $168.00(16)
LK BennettAudrey Pointed Toe Kitten Heel Pump$34.99 – $67.47Current Price $34.99 to $67.47(Up to 89% off)Up to 89% off.$325.00Comparable value $325.00(12) Only a few left
Dr. Scholl'sOffline Lace-Up Sneaker - Wide Width Available$24.48Current Price $24.48(77% off)77% off.$110.00Comparable value $110.00New Markdown(23)
WILD DIVA LOUNGEJusa Flip Flop$12.98 – $13.96Current Price $12.98 to $13.96(Up to 65% off)Up to 65% off.$38.00Comparable value $38.00(1)
NewAllSaintsBecca Pleated Trousers$99.99Current Price $99.99(59% off)59% off.$249.00Comparable value $249.00New Markdown
LeithSet of 2 Huggie Hoop Earrings$8.98Current Price $8.98(82% off)82% off.$50.00Comparable value $50.00(1)
NewEtamEnvolee N°9 Underwire Bra$27.97 – $32.47Current Price $27.97 to $32.47(Up to 56% off)Up to 56% off.$64.95Comparable value $64.95(2)
Original PenguinTwo Button Notch Lapel Sport Coat$74.98Current Price $74.98(81% off)81% off.$395.00Comparable value $395.00(1) Only a few left
JADED LONDONRegular Fit Ripstop Track Jacket$69.96Current Price $69.96(54% off)54% off.$155.00Comparable value $155.00 Only a few left
YOGALICIOUSButter Tech Tribeca High Waist Pocket Bike Shorts$13.96 – $14.96Current Price $13.96 to $14.96(Up to 66% off)Up to 66% off.$42.00Comparable value $42.00New Markdown(2)
Bottega Veneta52mm Cat Eye Sunglasses$144.98Current Price $144.98(75% off)75% off.$600.00Comparable value $600.00
Scotch & SodaFloral Jacquard Crewneck Sweater$34.96 – $49.97Current Price $34.96 to $49.97(Up to 64% off select items)Up to 64% off select items.$98.00Comparable value $98.00(6)
NORDSTROM RACKTie Neck Flutter Sleeve Top$16.23 – $18.72Current Price $16.23 to $18.72(Up to 67% off)Up to 67% off.$49.50Comparable value $49.50New Markdown(7)
Kenneth Cole New YorkAlmost Motivated Sheet Set$31.49Current Price $31.49(58% off)58% off.$75.00Comparable value $75.00
Tommy BahamaElla Denim Chore Jacket$49.99Current Price $49.99(71% off)71% off.$178.00Comparable value $178.00New Markdown(3)
French ConnectionLong Sleeve Stripe Double Collar Button-Up Shirt$24.47Current Price $24.47(75% off)75% off.$98.00Comparable value $98.00(4)
BeivyMixed Media Babydoll Top$7.99 – $9.43Current Price $7.99 to $9.43(Up to 85% off)Up to 85% off.$55.00Comparable value $55.00
NVLTEyelet Cotton Poplin Camp Shirt$19.99Current Price $19.99(77% off)77% off.$89.00Comparable value $89.00New Markdown(4)
Les DeuxKonrad Stripe Cotton Oxford Button-Down Shirt$43.98 – $54.98Current Price $43.98 to $54.98(Up to 68% off)Up to 68% off.$139.00Comparable value $139.00
VejaMinotaur High Top Sneaker$54.98Current Price $54.98(70% off)70% off.$185.00Comparable value $185.00
BP.Pavé Crystal Initial Necklace$6.48Current Price $6.48(67% off)67% off.$20.00Comparable value $20.00
NORDSTROM RACKCubic Zirconia Drop Earrings$7.98Current Price $7.98(82% off)82% off.$45.00Comparable value $45.00New Markdown
NORDSTROM RACKResin & Metal Bangle Bracelet$5.23 – $14.97Current Price $5.23 to $14.97(Up to 82% off select items)Up to 82% off select items.$29.50Comparable value $29.50(2)
VinceEllis Sandal$63.98Current Price $63.98(78% off)78% off.$295.00Comparable value $295.00(22) Only a few left
Splendid2-Piece Pajama Set$19.99 – $29.97Current Price $19.99 to $29.97(Up to 70% off select items)Up to 70% off select items.$68.00Comparable value $68.00(2)
SplendidAdalyn Sleeveless Ribbed Sweater Dress$49.99Current Price $49.99(74% off)74% off.$198.00Comparable value $198.00(2)
PrintfreshPrinted Long Pajamas$62.96Current Price $62.96(62% off)62% off.$168.00Comparable value $168.00New Markdown
Eileen FisherV-Neck Long Sleeve Organic Cotton Jersey Top$55.96Current Price $55.96(64% off)64% off.$158.00Comparable value $158.00 Only a few left
NORDSTROM RACKSet of 2 Faux Pearl Beaded Molten Stretch Bracelets$8.98Current Price $8.98(81% off)81% off.$49.50Comparable value $49.50(1)
ThackerWyatt Shimmer Leather Hobo$62.96Current Price $62.96(68% off)68% off.$198.00Comparable value $198.00 Only a few left
NewAllSaintsWest Side Ruched Tank$18.58 – $34.97Current Price $18.58 to $34.97(Up to 76% off select items)Up to 76% off select items.$79.00Comparable value $79.00New Markdown(1)
Kenneth Cole New YorkSolid Faux Fur Throw$30.15 – $64.97Current Price $30.15 to $64.97(Up to 55% off select items)Up to 55% off select items.$67.00 – $117.00Comparable value $67.00 to $117.00(9)
ASTR the LabelCecelia Floral Cowl Neck Sleeveless Maxi Dress$59.96Current Price $59.96(62% off)62% off.$158.00Comparable value $158.00 Only a few left
NORDSTROM RACKDistressed Cotton Boonie Hat$13.96Current Price $13.96(64% off)64% off.$39.00Comparable value $39.00(1)
AdorniaRattan and Faux Leather Clutch$23.49Current Price $23.49(83% off)83% off.$145.00Comparable value $145.00New Markdown(5)
AFRMBlake Cotton Hoodie$32.96 – $48.97Current Price $32.96 to $48.97(Up to 66% off select items)Up to 66% off select items.$98.00Comparable value $98.00New Markdown(4)
MIAKiyana Flat$16.23Current Price $16.23(53% off)53% off.$34.95Comparable value $34.95New Markdown(2)
BOSSPenrose Cotton Knit Polo$64.98Current Price $64.98(63% off)63% off.$179.00Comparable value $179.00(2)
Derek Lam 10 CrosbyAria Shirt$62.96Current Price $62.96(83% off)83% off.$375.00Comparable value $375.00(1)
Wit & WisdomFrayed Patch Pocket High Waist Twill Shorts (Nordstrom Exclusive)$26.77 – $27.96Current Price $26.77 to $27.96(Up to 60% off)Up to 60% off.$68.00Comparable value $68.00(2)
Petit LemKids' Long Sleeve Rib Rashguard$10.99Current Price $10.99(75% off)75% off.$44.00Comparable value $44.00(1)
ELIE ELIE TAHARIPleated Wide Leg Pants$14.98 – $16.23Current Price $14.98 to $16.23(Up to 80% off)Up to 80% off.$78.00Comparable value $78.00New Markdown
Peter MillarSignature Sateen Flat Front Pants$65.77Current Price $65.77(65% off)65% off.$188.00Comparable value $188.00New Markdown(6)
JMCLAUGHLINCove High Waist Pleated Shorts$51.98 – $53.58Current Price $51.98 to $53.58(Up to 67% off)Up to 67% off.$158.00Comparable value $158.00
Rare EditionsKids' Printed Denim Dress & T-Shirt Set$17.53Current Price $17.53(74% off)74% off.$68.00Comparable value $68.00
TrottersDelmara Cap Toe Slip-On$27.98 – $79.97Current Price $27.98 to $79.97(Up to 77% off select items)Up to 77% off select items.$124.95Comparable value $124.95New Markdown(1)
NORDSTROM RACKCubic Zirconia Station Chain Anklet$8.98Current Price $8.98(88% off)88% off.$75.00Comparable value $75.00New Markdown
TheoryFixed Sleeve Poplin Shirtdress$139.27Current Price $139.27(68% off)68% off.$445.00Comparable value $445.00
BuenoLacey Slingback Sandal$49.99 – $89.97Current Price $49.99 to $89.97(Up to 64% off select items)Up to 64% off select items.$140.00Comparable value $140.00(15)
Stuart WeitzmanAmelina Heeled Sandal$97.47 – $194.98Current Price $97.47 to $194.98(Up to 80% off)Up to 80% off.$495.00Comparable value $495.00(12)
Ava & YellyKids' Sleeveless Terry Cover-Up Hoodie$10.38Current Price $10.38(75% off)75% off.$42.00Comparable value $42.00
Leith2-Pack Resin & Metal Bangle Bracelets$8.98Current Price $8.98(76% off)76% off.$38.00Comparable value $38.00(3)
adidasKids' VL Court Spider-Man Sneaker$29.96 – $39.97Current Price $29.96 to $39.97(Up to 42% off select items)Up to 42% off select items.$48.00 – $52.00Comparable value $48.00 to $52.00(6)
EttikaBaguette Crystal Hoop Earrings$17.45Current Price $17.45(65% off)65% off.$50.00Previous Price $50.00(1)
Goodie Two SleevesEagle Soar Zip Front Hoodie$22.73Current Price $22.73(71% off)71% off.$79.70Comparable value $79.70New Markdown
NewNordstromPleated Linen Blend Wide Leg Pants$43.53 – $47.99Current Price $43.53 to $47.99(Up to 70% off)Up to 70% off.$149.00Comparable value $149.00New Markdown(5) Only a few left
AerosolesCaruzo Wedge Pump$39.99 – $45.48Current Price $39.99 to $45.48(Up to 71% off)Up to 71% off.$140.00Comparable value $140.00(1)
Treasure & BondEmbroidered Linen Blend Eyelet Midi Skirt$89.40Current Price $89.40(40% off)40% off.$149.00Previous Price $149.00(1)